Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers
Cannes
View gallery
Description
Description
Photos
Map
Rooms
Facilities
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Check availability
Enter your dates
Check availability
Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers
Residence Cannes Beach 11 Av. Pierre Semard, Cannes, France
View map
The 32 m² Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers offers easy access to such tourist sites as Plage de la Bocca Beach, located about a 5-minute walk away. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking lot for guests travelling by car.
Parc naturel forestier de la Croix des Gardes is 3.1 km away, and the La Croisette is 3.7 km from the apartment. The Lérins Islands is within a few blocks of the property.
This apartment features a balcony, a terrace, and a living room and looks out onto the sea.
A fully-equipped kitchen is also available for guests to use. Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers is only 5 minutes' walk from the nearest bus stop Freres Manina. Various sport options, such as mini golf, are provided in the area.
+ More- Less
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Private beach
Sports activities
On-site Dining
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
+ More
Photos
Map
Tourist attractions in
Cannes
Local sights
Association Cultuelle Israélite Cannes A.CI - 3.7 km
Galerie du Château - 4.9 km
Cinema Olympia - 3.2 km
Palais des Festivals de Cannes - 3.2 km
Festival de cannes - 4.2 km
Airports
Nice Cote d'Azur - 33 km
Prices & Availability
Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities
Main
No smoking on site
Wi-Fi
Parking
No pets allowed
Security
Lift
Smoke detectors
Dining
Snack bar
Bar/ Lounge area
Leisure
Infinity pool
Seasonal outdoor pool
Beach access
Sun loungers
Aqua park
Live entertainment
Wind surfing
Diving
Snorkelling
Canoeing
Skiing
Hiking
Horseback riding
Cycling
Tennis court
Bowling
Golf course
Squash
Fishing
Pool with view
Shallow end
Services
Tours/Ticket assistance
Room Comforts
Air conditioning
Heating
Soundproofed rooms
Terrace
Garden furniture
Washing machine
Flat-screen TV
Water slides
Main Features
Wi-Fi
Swimming Pool
Private beach
Sports activities
On-site Dining
Air conditioning
No pets allowed
Policies
Check-in:from 15:00 until 20:00
Check-out:from 06:00 until 10:00
Licence number06029023782AK
Frequently asked questions
❓
What famous landmarks can we find near Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers?
Parc naturel forestier de la Croix des Gardes, placed 3.1 km from Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers is worth visiting.
❓
How far is this beachfront Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers from the city centre?
This beachfront Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers is within only 30 minutes' walk from Cannes city centre.
❓
What is the time for check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
At this accommodation check-in time is from 15:00 and check-out time is until 10:00.
❓
Is a balcony or terrace included at this beachfront Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers?
Absolutely, this beachfront Beautiful Apartment With Sea View In Cannes 5 Pers includes a separate balcony.